ΑΓΩΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-9-2016 ΩΡΑ 17:00
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 13 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 14 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 15 ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 16 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 18 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 19 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 20 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΚΟΡΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-9-2016 ΩΡΑ 19:00 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 21 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-9-2016 ΩΡΑ 16:30 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 22 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 23 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΖΕΡΒΑΣ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 24 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 25 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 26 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ